NCAA Basketball Standings


Bovada Sportsbook Promotions
Get a 50% Welcome Bonus up to $250 / $3.000 Casino Welcome Bonus
100% Poker Welcome Bonus / Bet on NCAA College Basketball and Claim Now
Claim Now!
MyBookie Sportsbook Promotions
Get $1.000 Sign Up Bonus / 150% Casino Reload
Bet on NCAA College Basketball and Join Now
Claim Now!

 

MORE ON NCAA COLLEGE BASKETBALL:  Matchups    |   Live Odds    |   Championship Odds    |    Injuries    |

Updated on 7:02 ET, Saturday, June 15, 2019

STANDINGS | POWER RANKINGS

America East

 WLPCTCONFGBHOMEAWAYNEUTRAL
Vermont277.79414-2-16-211-40-1
Stony Brook249.72712-42.010-413-41-1
MD Baltimore County2113.61811-53.013-46-82-1
Hartford1815.54510-64.010-48-90-2
Massachusetts Lowell1517.4697-97.08-55-122-0
Albany1220.3757-97.06-86-100-2
Binghamton1023.3035-119.05-115-120-0
New Hampshire524.1723-1311.04-101-140-0
Maine527.1563-1311.03-92-180-0

American Athletic Conference

 WLPCTCONFGBHOMEAWAYNEUTRAL
Houston334.89216-2-19-110-14-2
Cincinnati287.80014-42.016-27-45-1
Central Florida249.72713-53.015-25-54-2
Temple2310.69713-53.013-28-52-3
Memphis2214.61111-75.017-23-82-4
Wichita St.2215.59510-86.010-47-75-4
South Florida2414.6328-108.018-55-71-2
Tulsa1814.5628-108.014-33-81-3
Connecticut1617.4856-1210.013-51-82-4
Southern Methodist1517.4696-1210.010-83-72-2
East Carolina1021.3233-1513.08-91-111-1
Tulane427.1290-1816.03-120-111-4

Atlantic 10

 WLPCTCONFGBHOMEAWAYNEUTRAL
VCU258.75816-2-16-18-41-3
Davidson2410.70614-42.014-27-53-3
Dayton2112.63613-53.013-47-41-4
St. Bonaventure1816.52912-64.09-56-73-4
George Mason1815.54511-75.011-66-61-3
Saint Louis2313.63910-86.015-24-84-3
Duquesne1913.59410-86.014-44-61-3
Rhode Island1815.5459-97.09-55-74-3
La Salle1021.3238-108.05-93-82-4
St. Joseph's1419.4246-1210.010-52-112-3
Richmond1320.3946-1210.07-104-72-3
Massachusetts1121.3444-1412.09-81-111-2
George Washington924.2734-1412.06-112-101-3
Fordham1220.3753-1513.09-103-80-2

Atlantic Coast

 WLPCTCONFGBHOMEAWAYNEUTRAL
Virginia353.92116-2-15-110-110-1
North Carolina297.80616-2-14-211-14-4
Duke326.84214-42.015-27-210-2
Florida State298.78413-53.015-16-48-3
Virginia Tech269.74312-64.014-25-57-2
Louisville2014.58810-86.014-45-61-4
Syracuse2014.58810-86.013-66-41-4
NC State2412.6679-97.017-54-63-1
Clemson2014.5889-97.014-54-62-3
Georgia Tech1418.4386-1210.011-73-90-2
Boston College1417.4525-1311.010-82-82-1
Miami-Florida1418.4385-1311.011-50-103-3
Wake Forest1120.3554-1412.08-81-102-2
Notre Dame1419.4243-1513.011-81-92-2
Pittsburgh1419.4243-1513.011-70-113-1

Atlantic Sun

 WLPCTCONFGBHOMEAWAYNEUTRAL
Liberty297.80614-2-16-111-32-3
Lipscomb298.78414-2-14-314-41-1
North Florida1617.4859-75.010-35-131-1
Florida Gulf Coast1418.4389-75.010-44-100-4
New Jersey Tech2213.6298-86.011-511-80-0
North Alabama1022.3127-97.08-42-180-0
Jacksonville1220.3755-119.05-86-111-1
Stetson724.2263-1311.07-80-160-0
Kennesaw St.626.1883-1311.06-80-150-3

Big 12

 WLPCTCONFGBHOMEAWAYNEUTRAL
Texas Tech317.81614-4-17-16-38-3
Kansas State259.73514-4-13-27-55-2
Kansas2610.72212-62.016-03-87-2
Baylor2014.58810-84.013-55-62-3
Iowa State2312.6579-95.012-45-66-2
Texas2116.5688-106.015-62-84-2
Texas Christian2314.6227-117.015-53-75-2
Oklahoma2014.5887-117.011-45-74-3
Oklahoma State1220.3755-139.08-72-102-3
West Virginia1521.4174-1410.011-70-104-4

Big East

 WLPCTCONFGBHOMEAWAYNEUTRAL
Villanova2610.72213-5-13-25-68-2
Marquette2410.70612-61.016-36-42-3
Seton Hall2014.5889-94.011-43-86-2
Georgetown1914.5769-94.013-65-61-2
Creighton2015.5719-94.013-64-83-1
Xavier1916.5439-94.013-54-82-3
St. John's2113.6188-105.011-44-76-2
Providence1816.5297-116.011-75-62-3
DePaul1917.5287-116.016-73-90-1
Butler1617.4857-116.012-42-102-3

Big Sky

 WLPCTCONFGBHOMEAWAYNEUTRAL
Montana269.74316-4-12-29-55-2
Northern Colorado2111.65615-51.010-311-50-3
Eastern Washington1618.47112-84.09-44-133-1
Weber St.1815.54511-95.010-55-73-3
Portland St.1616.50011-95.012-43-101-2
Montana St.1517.46911-95.09-44-122-1
Southern Utah1717.5009-117.011-44-122-1
Sacramento State1516.4848-128.09-54-102-1
Northern Arizona1021.3238-128.05-75-130-1
Idaho State1119.3677-139.06-75-110-1
Idaho527.1562-1814.04-111-130-3

Big South

 WLPCTCONFGBHOMEAWAYNEUTRAL
Radford2211.66712-4-11-39-72-1
Campbell2013.60612-4-12-45-83-1
Gardner-Webb2312.65711-61.513-08-92-3
Winthrop1812.60010-62.011-37-80-1
Presbyterian2016.5569-73.012-38-120-1
Charleston Southern1816.5299-73.012-44-112-1
High Point1615.5169-73.09-45-82-3
Hampton1817.5149-73.012-36-120-2
Longwood1618.4715-117.010-55-121-1
N.C. Asheville427.1292-1410.03-101-150-2
South Carolina Upstate626.1881-1611.55-91-150-2

Big Ten

 WLPCTCONFGBHOMEAWAYNEUTRAL
Michigan St327.82116-4-15-18-49-2
Purdue2610.72216-4-15-06-65-4
Michigan307.81115-51.017-17-46-2
Wisconsin2311.67614-62.012-38-53-3
Maryland2311.67613-73.015-36-52-3
Iowa2312.65710-106.014-44-65-2
Minnesota2214.6119-117.014-32-96-2
Ohio St.2015.5718-128.012-64-74-2
Indiana1916.5438-128.015-63-91-1
Rutgers1417.4527-139.010-74-90-1
Penn St.1418.4387-139.09-63-92-3
Illinois1221.3647-139.09-61-92-6
Nebraska1917.5286-1410.013-52-104-2
Northwestern1319.4064-1612.010-81-92-2

Big West

 WLPCTCONFGBHOMEAWAYNEUTRAL
UC Irvine316.83815-1-12-213-26-2
UC Santa Barbara2210.68810-65.012-37-63-1
Cal St. Fullerton1618.47110-65.09-44-113-3
Hawaii1813.5819-76.012-54-52-3
Long Beach St.1519.4418-87.09-54-122-2
CSU Northridge1321.3827-98.07-94-112-1
UC Davis1120.3557-98.07-63-121-2
UC Riverside1023.3034-1211.07-72-141-2
Cal Poly SLO623.2072-1413.04-81-141-1

Colonial Athletic Association

 WLPCTCONFGBHOMEAWAYNEUTRAL
Hofstra278.77115-3-15-110-62-1
Northeastern2311.67614-41.011-28-64-3
Charleston249.72712-63.013-28-53-2
William & Mary1417.45210-85.09-55-110-1
Delaware1716.5158-107.09-77-81-1
Drexel1319.4067-118.09-73-111-1
Elon University1121.3447-118.05-116-70-3
James Madison1419.4246-129.08-64-112-2
Towson1022.3126-129.05-84-81-6
NC-Wilmington1023.3035-1310.05-92-123-2

Conference USA

 WLPCTCONFGBHOMEAWAYNEUTRAL
Old Dominion269.74313-5-14-28-44-3
Marshall2314.62211-72.016-36-101-1
Southern Miss2013.60611-72.011-37-72-3
Western Kentucky2014.58811-72.010-46-84-2
Texas-San Antonio1715.53111-72.011-45-71-4
Florida International2014.58810-83.012-46-92-1
UAB2015.57110-83.011-56-63-4
Louisiana Tech2013.6069-94.015-14-101-2
North Texas2112.6368-105.012-46-73-1
Florida Atlantic1716.5158-105.09-56-92-2
Rice1319.4068-105.09-74-110-1
Middle Tennessee St.1121.3448-105.09-52-110-5
Charlotte821.2765-138.05-93-90-3
Texas-El Paso821.2763-1510.08-80-130-0

Horizon League

 WLPCTCONFGBHOMEAWAYNEUTRAL
Northern Kentucky269.74313-5-17-17-72-1
Wright St.2114.60013-5-15-25-81-4
Oakland1617.48511-72.010-66-100-1
Green Bay2117.55310-83.015-35-131-1
Illinois-Chicago1616.50010-83.012-44-120-0
Indiana - Purdue1617.4858-105.011-43-132-0
Youngstown St.1220.3758-105.06-75-111-2
Detroit Mercy1120.3558-105.06-64-141-0
Cleveland St.1021.3235-138.08-92-120-0
Wis.-Milwaukee922.2904-149.06-83-120-2

Ivy League

 WLPCTCONFGBHOMEAWAYNEUTRAL
Yale228.73310-4-11-28-53-1
Harvard1912.61310-4-9-28-92-1
Princeton1612.5718-62.07-58-61-1
Brown2012.6257-73.013-37-90-0
Pennsylvania1912.6137-73.010-48-51-3
Cornell1516.4847-73.09-46-120-0
Columbia1018.3575-95.05-74-91-2
Dartmouth1119.3672-128.08-62-121-1

Metro Atlantic Athletic

 WLPCTCONFGBHOMEAWAYNEUTRAL
Iona1716.51512-6-8-35-94-4
Quinnipiac1615.51611-71.07-79-60-2
Rider1615.51611-71.09-36-101-2
Siena1716.51511-71.07-78-72-2
Canisius1517.46911-71.05-89-51-4
Monmouth-NJ1421.40010-82.06-65-113-4
Manhattan1121.3448-104.04-94-113-1
Marist1219.3877-115.04-76-112-1
Niagara1319.4066-126.08-85-100-1
St. Peter's1022.3126-126.07-72-141-1
Fairfield922.2906-126.05-73-131-2

Mid-American

EastWLPCTCONFGBHOMEAWAYNEUTRAL
Buffalo324.88916-2-14-012-36-1
Bowling Green2212.64712-64.014-25-83-2
Kent St.2211.66711-75.014-38-70-1
Akron1716.5158-108.014-31-102-3
Miami (OH)1517.4697-119.010-54-101-2
Ohio1417.4526-1210.011-53-100-2
WestWLPCTCONFGBHOMEAWAYNEUTRAL
Toledo258.75813-5-14-28-53-1
Central Michigan2312.65710-83.013-47-63-2
Eastern Michigan1517.4699-94.011-74-100-0
Northern Illinois1717.5008-105.010-65-92-2
Ball St.1617.4856-127.07-78-71-3
Western Michigan824.2502-1611.05-92-141-1

Mid-Eastern Athletic

 WLPCTCONFGBHOMEAWAYNEUTRAL
Norfolk State2214.61114-2-11-29-82-4
No.Carolina A&T1913.59413-31.011-27-101-1
North Carolina Central1816.52910-64.010-24-124-2
Howard1717.50010-64.06-89-82-1
Bethune-Cookman1417.4529-75.011-43-120-1
Florida A&M1219.3879-75.06-36-140-2
Savannah State1120.3558-86.06-54-141-1
Coppin St.825.2427-97.03-74-161-2
South Carolina State826.2355-119.05-62-191-1
Maryland - E. Shore725.2195-119.05-72-170-1
Morgan St.921.3004-1210.06-72-131-1
Delaware State625.1942-1412.03-92-151-1

Missouri Valley

 WLPCTCONFGBHOMEAWAYNEUTRAL
Drake2410.70612-6-13-27-64-2
Loyola-Chicago2014.58812-6-13-45-72-3
Southern Illinois1715.53110-82.09-67-71-2
Missouri St.1616.50010-82.011-45-90-3
Bradley2015.5719-93.010-65-85-1
Illinois St.1716.5159-93.012-42-103-2
Northern Iowa1618.4719-93.09-53-94-4
Indiana St.1516.4847-115.09-54-92-2
Valparaiso1518.4557-115.08-75-82-3
Evansville1121.3445-137.09-72-130-1

Mountain West

 WLPCTCONFGBHOMEAWAYNEUTRAL
Nevada295.85315-3-15-09-35-2
Utah St.287.80015-3-14-19-45-2
Fresno St.239.71913-52.013-47-33-2
San Diego St.2113.61811-74.014-34-73-3
UNLV1714.54811-74.010-66-51-3
Air Force1418.4388-107.09-63-92-3
New Mexico1418.4387-118.09-74-91-2
Boise St.1320.3947-118.08-73-102-3
Colorado St.1220.3757-118.08-93-81-3
Wyoming824.2504-1411.06-101-111-3
San Jose St.427.1291-1714.04-110-120-4

Northeast

 WLPCTCONFGBHOMEAWAYNEUTRAL
Fairleigh Dickinson2114.60012-6-13-47-91-1
St. Francis (PA)1815.54512-6-12-46-110-0
Robert Morris1817.51411-71.013-45-130-0
Sacred Heart1517.46911-71.010-34-131-1
St. Francis (NY)1716.5159-93.011-36-120-1
LIU Brooklyn1616.5009-93.08-57-91-2
Wagner1317.4338-104.07-76-100-0
Bryant1020.3337-115.08-62-130-1
Mount St. Mary's922.2906-126.04-95-130-0
Central Conn. St.1120.3555-137.05-75-121-1

Ohio Valley

 WLPCTCONFGBHOMEAWAYNEUTRAL
Murray St.285.84816-2-15-110-33-1
Belmont276.81816-2-13-112-32-2
Jacksonville St.249.72715-31.011-110-73-1
Austin Peay2211.66713-53.010-28-74-2
Morehead St.1320.3948-108.07-74-112-2
Eastern Illinois1418.4387-119.07-65-102-2
Eastern Kentucky1318.4196-1210.09-53-111-2
Tenn-Martin1219.3876-1210.010-41-141-1
SIU - Edwardsville1021.3236-1210.07-82-111-2
Tennessee St.921.3006-1210.06-73-140-0
SE Missouri St.1021.3235-1311.06-82-132-0
Tennessee Tech823.2584-1412.05-103-130-0

Pacific-12

 WLPCTCONFGBHOMEAWAYNEUTRAL
Washington279.75015-3-15-17-45-4
Arizona State2311.67612-63.013-36-54-3
Utah1714.54811-74.010-56-51-4
Oregon2513.65810-85.013-45-77-2
Colorado2313.63910-85.015-25-93-2
Oregon St.1813.58110-85.010-56-52-3
UCLA1716.5159-96.013-53-71-4
Arizona1715.5318-107.012-54-71-3
Southern California1617.4858-107.012-52-92-3
Stanford1516.4848-107.010-44-91-3
Washington St.1121.3444-1411.09-72-80-6
California823.2583-1512.07-91-100-4

Patriot League

 WLPCTCONFGBHOMEAWAYNEUTRAL
Colgate2411.68613-5-15-19-90-1
Bucknell2112.63613-5-12-37-82-1
Lehigh2011.64512-61.011-39-80-0
American U.1515.5009-94.08-76-81-0
Army1319.4068-105.010-43-130-2
Navy1219.3878-105.08-64-130-0
Boston U1518.4557-116.07-78-100-1
Loyola-Maryland1121.3447-116.07-53-161-0
Lafayette1020.3337-116.04-116-90-0
Holy Cross1617.4856-127.08-66-112-0

Southeastern

 WLPCTCONFGBHOMEAWAYNEUTRAL
Louisiana State287.80016-2-15-29-14-4
Tennessee316.83815-31.018-07-36-3
Kentucky307.81115-31.017-18-25-4
Auburn3010.75011-75.015-24-611-2
South Carolina1616.50011-75.011-64-81-2
Mississippi State2311.67610-86.014-35-54-3
Mississippi2013.60610-86.011-56-53-3
Florida2016.5569-97.09-65-66-4
Alabama1816.5298-108.010-64-84-2
Arkansas1816.5298-108.012-65-81-2
Texas A&M1418.4386-1210.09-83-72-3
Missouri1517.4695-1311.09-72-84-2
Georgia1121.3442-1614.08-92-91-3
Vanderbilt923.2810-1816.08-101-100-3

Southern

 WLPCTCONFGBHOMEAWAYNEUTRAL
Wofford305.85718-0-15-111-34-1
NC-Greensboro297.80615-33.015-211-43-1
Furman258.75813-55.013-311-41-1
East Tennessee St.2410.70613-55.013-38-63-1
Chattanooga1220.3757-1111.08-64-110-3
Samford1716.5156-1212.011-65-91-1
Mercer1120.3556-1212.09-62-120-2
The Citadel1218.4004-1414.08-74-100-1
VMI1121.3444-1414.08-72-131-1
Western Carolina725.2194-1414.04-83-140-3

Southland

 WLPCTCONFGBHOMEAWAYNEUTRAL
Sam Houston St.2112.63616-2-12-28-91-1
Abilene Christian277.79414-42.013-210-44-1
Lamar2013.60612-64.013-26-101-1
New Orleans1914.57612-64.012-45-92-1
Southeastern Louisiana1716.51512-64.09-57-91-2
Texas A&M CC1418.4389-97.09-75-90-2
Central Arkansas1419.4248-108.08-55-131-1
Houston Baptist1218.4008-108.09-43-130-1
Stephen F. Austin1416.4677-119.010-63-91-1
Nicholls State1417.4527-119.09-43-132-0
Northwestern St.1120.3556-1210.08-73-130-0
McNeese St.922.2905-1311.07-82-140-0
Incarnate Word625.1941-1715.05-90-141-2

Southwestern Athletic

 WLPCTCONFGBHOMEAWAYNEUTRAL
Prairie View A&M2213.62917-1-11-09-122-1
Texas Southern2414.63214-43.010-213-111-1
Grambling State1717.50010-87.011-36-120-2
Arkansas-Pine Bluff1319.40610-87.08-24-171-0
Jackson State1319.40610-87.09-43-141-1
Alabama St.1219.3879-98.08-33-131-3
Alcorn St.1021.3236-1211.010-30-170-1
Southern725.2196-1211.06-51-180-2
Mississippi Valley State626.1884-1413.06-60-200-0
Alabama A&M527.1564-1413.04-70-181-2

Summit

 WLPCTCONFGBHOMEAWAYNEUTRAL
South Dakota State249.72714-2-14-17-63-2
Nebraska Omaha2111.65613-31.010-29-82-1
Purdue Fort Wayne1815.5459-75.011-56-91-1
North Dakota State1916.5439-75.010-34-95-4
South Dakota1317.4337-97.08-64-81-3
Oral Roberts1121.3447-97.07-63-131-2
North Dakota1218.4006-108.08-64-110-1
Western Illinois1021.3234-1210.07-62-141-1
Denver822.2673-1311.06-71-141-1

Sun Belt

 WLPCTCONFGBHOMEAWAYNEUTRAL
Georgia St.2410.70613-5-13-17-74-2
Texas State2410.70612-61.011-410-53-1
Georgia Southern2112.63612-61.010-47-74-1
Texas-Arlington1716.51512-61.09-57-101-1
UL Lafayette1913.59410-83.010-47-72-2
Louisiana Monroe1916.5439-94.014-34-121-1
Coastal Carolina1717.5009-94.010-46-111-2
South Alabama1717.5008-105.013-63-101-1
Arkansas St.1319.4067-116.010-42-131-2
Appalachian St.1121.3446-127.09-52-120-4
Troy1218.4005-138.08-84-100-0
Little Rock1021.3235-138.07-93-120-0

West Coast

 WLPCTCONFGBHOMEAWAYNEUTRAL
Gonzaga334.89216-0-17-09-17-3
St. Mary's2212.64711-55.014-35-53-4
Brigham Young1913.59411-55.013-35-81-2
San Francisco2110.6779-77.013-36-52-2
Loyola Marymount2212.6478-88.012-48-72-1
Santa Clara1615.5168-88.011-64-61-3
San Diego2115.5837-99.012-45-94-2
Pepperdine1618.4716-1010.09-52-115-2
Pacific1418.4384-1212.09-75-100-1
Portland725.2190-1616.06-111-120-2

Western Athletic

 WLPCTCONFGBHOMEAWAYNEUTRAL
New Mexico St.305.85715-1-16-110-14-3
Utah Valley2510.71412-43.014-18-83-1
Grand Canyon2014.58810-65.012-25-83-4
Texas Rio Grande Valley2017.5419-76.011-98-71-1
Cal. State - Bakersfield1816.5297-98.09-47-102-2
California Baptist1615.5167-98.08-78-60-2
Seattle1815.5456-109.012-64-82-1
UMKC1121.3446-109.08-53-130-3
Chicago St.329.0940-1615.03-80-190-2

Betonline Sportsbook Promotions
Get 50% Sign Up Bonus - Up to $1000 / 25% Lifetime Bonus Guarantee
100% 1st Time Crypto Bonus CODE: BOL1000 and Bet on NCAA College Basketball
Claim Now!

 

NCAA Basketball Standings For Every Division in the Nation. Standings Include the Big Ten, SEC, Big 12 and Much more  

MORE ON NCAA COLLEGE BASKETBALL:  Matchups    |   Live Odds    |   Championship Odds    |    Injuries    |